Back to top
Send SMS    Call Me Free
08045479859
Paracetamol 500 mg + Phenylephrine HCL 10 mg + Chlorpheniramine Maleate 2 mg

Paracetamol 500 mg + Phenylephrine HCL 10 mg + Chlorpheniramine Maleate 2 mg

400-4500 INR/Box

Product Details:

  • Drug Type General Medicines
  • Ingredients Paracetamol 500 mg + Phenylephrine HCL 10 mg + Chlorpheniramine Maleate 2 mg
  • Physical Form Tablets
  • Function Anti-Viral
  • Recommended For As directed by physician
  • Dosage As directed by physician
  • Dosage Guidelines As directed by physician
  • Supply Ability : 50000 Box Per Week
  • Click to view more
X

Price And Quantity

  • 10 Box
  • 400-4500 INR/Box

Product Specifications

  • Suitable For All, Aged Person, Adults, Women, Teenagers
  • 50000 Sets
  • Anti-Viral
  • As directed by physician
  • General Medicines
  • Tablets
  • As directed by physician
  • Cool Dry place
  • Paracetamol 500 mg + Phenylephrine HCL 10 mg + Chlorpheniramine Maleate 2 mg
  • As directed by physician

Trade Information

  • 50000 Box Per Week
  • 1 Days
  • Yes
  • Free samples are available
  • 10 X 10
  • Asia
  • West Bengal, Uttarakhand, Uttar Pradesh, Tripura, Telangana, Tamil Nadu, Sikkim, Rajasthan, Pondicherry, Punjab, Odisha, Nagaland, Manipur, Meghalaya, Mizoram, Maharashtra, Madhya Pradesh, Lakshadweep, Kerala, Karnataka, Jharkhand, Jammu and Kashmir, Himachal Pradesh, Haryana, Goa, Gujarat, Daman and Diu, Dadra and Nagar Haveli, Delhi, Chandigarh, Chhattisgarh, Bihar, Arunachal Pradesh, Assam, Andhra Pradesh, Andaman and Nicobar Islands, West India, East India, North India, Central India, South India, All India
  • WHO-GMP Certified

Product Description

Koldmin-P Tablet is a medicine used in the treatment of common cold symptoms. It provides relief from symptoms such as headache, sore throat, runny nose, muscular pain, and fever.

VKAN Healthcare

* Tips on getting accurate quotes. Please include product name, order quantity, usage, special requests if any in your inquiry.

Listen to the Code(Audio Link)